Startseite
 Busse und Regeln
 SMV
 Elternbeirat
 Klassenelternsprecher
 Termine
 Veranstaltungen
 Klassen
 Partnerschaft
 Jugendsozialarbeit
 LEBEN
 Einschulung
 Ganztag
 St. Moses
 LERNEN
 Beratung & Hilfe
 WACHSEN
 Medienbildung
 Berufsorientierung
 Berufsberatung
 M-Zug
 Partner
 Kindergarten
 Übertritte
 Schulberatung
 Schülerzeitung
 Presseschau 2015
 Formulare
 Impressum

Klassenelternsprecher 2016/2017

Klassenelternsprecher

 

 

 

 

 

Kl.

Familienname

Vorname

Straße

PLZ

               Ort

Tel.

1a

Böck

Michaela

Haselbergstr. 6

86441

Vallried

08291/169837

1b

Seidl

Tanja

An der Breiten 11

86441

Gabelbach

08291/8594380

2a

Forster

Alexandra

Arnulfstr. 13a

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/790828

2b

Sulzer-Mayr

Andrea

Hornbachstr. 22b

86441

Vallried

08291/858978

2c

Fischer

Teresa

An der Schmiedenfurt 4

86441

Steinekirch

08291/169078

3a

Jäger

Birgit

Webergasse 19 a

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/8579727

3b

Hillebrand

Claudia

An der Breiten 13

86441

Gabelbach

08291/790244

4a

Brenner

Sandra

Römerstr. 11

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/169502

4b

Gäbler

Volkmar

Am Brünnele 4a

86441

Wörleschwang

08291/8580077

4c

Herkommer

Birgit

Gartenstr. 11

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/790613

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stellvertreter

 

 

 

 

 

Kl.

Familienname

Vorname

Straße

PLZ

               Ort

Tel.

1a

Kraus

Bettina

Marktplatz 5

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/169773

1b

Spengler

Simone

Vitusstr. 6

86441

Steinekirch

08291/790721

2a

Badau

Lakeisha

Mittlerer Weg 18

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/2530160

2b

Jochum

Claudia

Lerchenweg 1

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/169540

2c

Ruhnau

Christiane

Am Wasserfall 14

86441

Steinekirch

08291/169248

3a

Herch

Elke

Bruno-Kusterer-Ring 40

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/169003

3b

Reth

Andrea

Hornbachstr. 37

86441

Vallried

08291/169551

4a

Biber

Karin

Holzappelstr. 15

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/790214

4b

-

-

-

-

-

-

4c

Möckl

Karin

Eiselestr. 20

86441

Streitheim

08291/860115

Klassenelternsprecher

 

 

 

 

 

Kl.

Familienname

Vorname

Straße

PLZ

               Ort

Tel.

5a

Augart

Susanne

Lohberg 6

86486

Bonstetten

08293 9618883

6a

Förg

Karin

Am Lüftenberg 10

86441

Streitheim

08294/804380

7aM

Holzapfel

Anja

Hauptstr. 53

86514

Ustersbach

08236/959777

7b

Maoro

Stefan

Im Unterdorf 22

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/9595

8aM

Ohnheiser

Daniela

Ahornweg 13

86450

Altenmünster

08295/909850

8b

Seidl

Gabriele

Karlstr. 3a

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/1072

9aM

Niemand

-Nicht

-

-

-

-

9bM

Kugelmann

Martina

Burckhartstr. 1

86465

Welden

08293/909536

9c

Mayer

Manuela

Dorfanger 62

86450

Altenmünster

08295/909450

10aM

Reif

Enriqué

Kornstr. 8

86420

Diedorf-Anhausen

0821/3151565

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stellvertreter

 

 

 

 

 

Kl.

Familienname

Vorname

Straße

PLZ

               Ort

Tel.

5a

Ohnesorg

Tanja

Schloßstr. 7

86497

Horgau

08294/2612

6a

Rieger

Petra

Blumenstr. 14

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/790907

7aM

Seibert

Sandra

Am Steinriesel 5

86465

Reutern

08292/909209

7b

Hanel

Elfriede

Pfarrer-Schmid-Gasse

86450

Hegnenbach

08296/249

8aM

Merk

Gudrun

Römerstr. 36

86424

Dinkelscherben

08292/9609911

8b

Haid

Sabine

Wertinger Str. 22

86441

Zusmarshausen

08291/8290

9aM

-

-

-

-

-

-

9bM

-

-

-

-

-

-

9c

-

-

-

-

-

-

10aM

-

-

-

-

-

-